- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Arizona
- Critical Facilities Technician
17 Critical Facilities Technician jobs in Arizona, United States
Browse 17 Critical Facilities Technician jobs in Arizona, United States.
ADCritical Facilities Technician
Aligned Data Centers
Glendale, Arizona, United States (On-site)
IMCritical Facilities Technician Skillbridge Intern
Iron Mountain
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
IMLead Critical Facilities Technician (5:30am-4pm)(Wednesday-Saturday)
Iron Mountain
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
IMCritical Facilities Technician (9pm-7am)
Iron Mountain
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
IMSenior Critical Facilities Technician (Wed-Sat)(10pm-8:30am)
Iron Mountain
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
ADCritical Facilities Technician
Aligned Data Centers
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
ADCritical Facilities Technician
Aligned Data Centers
Chandler, Arizona, United States (On-site)
ADCritical Facilities Technician
Aligned Data Centers
Glendale, Arizona, United States (On-site)
ADCritical Facilities Maintenance Technician
Aligned Data Centers
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
HSData Center - Critical Facilities Lead
HighPoint Staffing Group
Mesa, Arizona, United States (On-site)
QDCritical Operations Technician I (Nights)
QTS Data Centers
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
CYCritical Environments Operator (Level 1-4) - NIGHT SHIFT
CyrusOne
Chandler, Arizona, United States (On-site)
CYCritical Environments Operator (Level 1-4)
CyrusOne
Chandler, Arizona, United States (On-site)
MICritical Environment Support Assistant
Microsoft
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
AWEngineering Operations Technician, DCC Communities
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Avondale, Arizona, United States (On-site)
AWEngineering Operation Technician, PHX65 DCEO
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Mesa, Arizona, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Engineering Operations Technician , PHX65 DCEO
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Mesa, Arizona, United States (On-site)