- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Arizona
- Avondale
- Colocation Management
15 Colocation Management jobs in Avondale, Arizona, United States
Browse 15 Colocation Management jobs in Avondale, Arizona, United States.
15 jobs
SHColocation & Data Center Manager
Shadeform·United States + 1 more (Remote)
Shadeform
United States + 1 more (Remote)
4d ago
NESite Selection & Colocation Manager
Nebius·United States (Remote)
Nebius
United States (Remote)
$180K – $225K Yearly4w ago
NESite Selection & Colocation Manager – Data Centers
Nebius·United States + 2 more (Remote)
Nebius
United States + 2 more (Remote)
4w ago
CTAccount Manager - Data Center Colocation
Crown Technical Systems·United States (Remote)
Crown Technical Systems
United States (Remote)
$123.4K – $169.7K Yearly3d ago
FLAccount Manager - Data Center Colocation
Flex·United States (Remote)
Flex
United States (Remote)
$123.4K – $169.7K Yearly3d ago
TE
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly6d ago
AESite Strategy Manager, Data Center Sites - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $220K Yearly1h ago
SM
Data Center, Senior Project Manager
Scale Microgrid Solutions·United States (Remote)
Scale Microgrid Solutions
United States (Remote)
3w ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly6d ago
TASenior Strategic Sourcing & Procurement Lead, Compute
Together AI·Worldwide (Remote)
Together AI
Worldwide (Remote)
$230K – $275K Yearly2w ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly6d ago
EAMulti-Tenant Data Center (MTDC) Program Manager
Eaton·United States (Remote)
Eaton
United States (Remote)
$167.3K – $245.3K Yearly2d ago