- Home
- Jobs
- South Africa
- Gauteng
- Centurion
- Construction Documentation
5 Construction Documentation jobs in Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa
Browse 5 Construction Documentation jobs in Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa.
5 jobs
AEProfessional Architect (Data Centre)
AECOM·Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
4 days ago
AESenior Engineer - Mechanical, Data Center
AECOM·Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
2 wk. ago
AEChief BIM Modeller - Structures, Data Centers
AECOM·Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
1 wk. ago
OLConstruction Project Manager - Data Center
Olsson·Worldwide (Remote)
Olsson
Worldwide (Remote)
3 wk. ago
SH