- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Fontana
- Circuit Breaker Testing
2 Circuit Breaker Testing jobs in Fontana, California, United States
Browse 2 Circuit Breaker Testing jobs in Fontana, California, United States.
2 jobs
CTLead Electrical Test Technician
Crown Technical Systems·Fontana, California, United States (On-site)
Crown Technical Systems
Fontana, California, United States (On-site)
$30.00 – $41.00 Hourly2 wk. ago
FLLead Electrical Test Technician
Flex·Fontana, California, United States (On-site)
Flex
Fontana, California, United States (On-site)
$30.00 – $41.00 Hourly1 wk. ago