- Home
- Jobs
- Germany
- Hesse
- Frankfurt am Main
- Procurement
11 Procurement jobs in Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany
Browse 11 Procurement jobs in Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany.
11 jobs
T&Commercial Lead (m/f/d) - Data Centres
Turner & Townsend·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
Turner & Townsend
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
4 wk. ago
T&(Senior) Cost Manager (m/f/d) CSA / MEP - Data Centers
Turner & Townsend·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
Turner & Townsend
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
4 days ago
ARCost Manager - Data Centers (f/m/d)
Arcadis·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
Arcadis
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
2 days ago
T&Director Cost Management (m/f/d) - Data Centre Construction Projects
Turner & Townsend·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
Turner & Townsend
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
2 wk. ago
NLDirector of Engineering Development
nlighten·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (Hybrid)
nlighten
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (Hybrid)
3 wk. ago
6AProject Manager
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
2 wk. ago
LICountry Director Germany (M/F/D)
Linesight·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
Linesight
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
1 mo. ago
LICountry Director (m/w/d) Deutschland - Construction Consultancy
Linesight·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
Linesight
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
1 mo. ago
LI(Senior) Planning & Scheduling Manager (m/w/d)
Linesight·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
Linesight
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
2 wk. ago
NE
EDSenior Manager, Strategic Sourcing
EDC·Worldwide (Remote)
EDC
Worldwide (Remote)
$150–170K Yearly3 wk. ago