- Home
- Jobs
- South Africa
- Gauteng
- Construction Management
13 Construction Management jobs in Gauteng, South Africa
Browse 13 Construction Management jobs in Gauteng, South Africa.
13 jobs
MISenior Cost Management Lead, Johannesburg Data Center
Microsoft·Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
Microsoft
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
5 days ago
AEPrincipal Engineer - Mechanical, Data Centers
AECOM·Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
2 wk. ago
T&Cost Manager/ Quantity Surveyor (Director/ Associate Director)
Turner & Townsend·Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
Turner & Townsend
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
5 days ago
AESenior Engineer - Mechanical, Data Center
AECOM·Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
2 wk. ago
AESenior Professional Architect (Data Centre)
AECOM·Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
4 days ago
AEEngineer - Building Civils, Data Center
AECOM·Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
1 wk. ago
AEChief BIM Modeller - Structures, Data Centers
AECOM·Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
1 wk. ago
TE
OLConstruction Project Manager - Data Center
Olsson·Worldwide (Remote)
Olsson
Worldwide (Remote)
3 wk. ago
FTElectrical Preconstruction Manager
Faith Technologies Incorporated·Worldwide (Remote)
Faith Technologies Incorporated
Worldwide (Remote)
2 mo. ago
ED
SH
NETechnical Due Diligence Manager- Data Centers, EMEA
Nebius·Europe, Middle East, and Africa (Remote)
Nebius
Europe, Middle East, and Africa (Remote)
5 days ago