- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Houston
- Field Service Engineering
14 Field Service Engineering jobs in Houston, Texas, United States
Browse 14 Field Service Engineering jobs in Houston, Texas, United States.
14 jobs
HRField Service Engineer – Gas Insulated Switchgear (GIS)
Hitachi Rail GTS UK Limited·Houston, Texas, United States (On-site)
Hitachi Rail GTS UK Limited
Houston, Texas, United States (On-site)
1w ago
VGField Service Technician - Houston, TX
Vertiv Group Corp·Houston, Texas, United States (On-site)
Vertiv Group Corp
Houston, Texas, United States (On-site)
4d ago
ABCommissioning Engineer
ABB·Houston, Texas, United States (Hybrid)
ABB
Houston, Texas, United States (Hybrid)
2w ago
RPSenior Field Technician (E4A Solutions – A Subsidiary of Riot Platforms)
Riot Platforms, Inc.·Houston, Texas, United States (On-site)
Riot Platforms, Inc.
Houston, Texas, United States (On-site)
11h ago
FLField Service Engineer (Northern Virginia)
Flex·Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
Flex
Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
$69.9K – $96.1K Yearly2d ago
ABData Center CoE - Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
ABData Center CoE Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
ABData Center CoE Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
ABData Center CoE - Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
AWGlobal Field Ops Technician, GFO AMER
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Arlington, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Arlington, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
1w ago
ABData Center CoE - Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly2d ago
LIField Application Engineer, Data Center, HVAC, and Industrial Equipment
Littelfuse·Worldwide (Remote)
Littelfuse
Worldwide (Remote)
$104.4K – $161.8K Yearly3w ago
CRElectrical Field Engineer - Data Center
Crusoe·Texas, United States + 6 more (Remote)
Crusoe
Texas, United States + 6 more (Remote)
$196K – $235K Yearly3w ago
VGService Technology Engineer – Power
Vertiv Group Corp·Worldwide (Remote)
Vertiv Group Corp
Worldwide (Remote)
2h ago