- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Illinois
- Cost Modeling
10 Cost Modeling jobs in Illinois, United States
Browse 10 Cost Modeling jobs in Illinois, United States.
10 jobs
CGSenior Cost Manager - Data Center Construction
Cumming Group·Chicago, Illinois, United States (On-site)
Cumming Group
Chicago, Illinois, United States (On-site)
$102.3–149.2K Yearly1 wk. ago
ATEstimator - Data Center Construction
Atkore·Addison, Illinois, United States (On-site)
Atkore
Addison, Illinois, United States (On-site)
$60.5–83.2K Yearly2 days ago
MOSenior MEP Estimator I - Electrical
Mortenson·Chicago, Illinois, United States (Hybrid)
Mortenson
Chicago, Illinois, United States (Hybrid)
$128.2–192.3K Yearly2 wk. ago
SHElectrical Engineer IV
Syska Hennessy Group·Chicago, Illinois, United States (Hybrid)
Syska Hennessy Group
Chicago, Illinois, United States (Hybrid)
$71.7–125.1K Yearly3 wk. ago
T&Senior CSA Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$130–170K Yearly5 days ago
VDDirector, Advanced Cooling Category Management, NA
Vantage Data Centers·United States (Remote)
Vantage Data Centers
United States (Remote)
$190–200K Yearly2 wk. ago
ADAssociate Procurement Manager
Aligned Data Centers·Ohio, United States + 4 more (Remote)
Aligned Data Centers
Ohio, United States + 4 more (Remote)
1 wk. ago
EDSenior Manager, Strategic Sourcing
EDC·Worldwide (Remote)
EDC
Worldwide (Remote)
$150–170K Yearly3 wk. ago
FTElectrical Preconstruction Manager
Faith Technologies Incorporated·Worldwide (Remote)
Faith Technologies Incorporated
Worldwide (Remote)
2 mo. ago
ONSenior Electrical Engineer – MV AI UPS Data Centers & Storage
ON.energy·United States (Remote)
ON.energy
United States (Remote)
2 wk. ago