- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Minnesota
- Cross-Functional Collaboration
7 Cross-Functional Collaboration jobs in Minnesota, United States
Browse 7 Cross-Functional Collaboration jobs in Minnesota, United States.
7 jobs
NVDirector of Program Management – Data Center Solutions (Hyperscalers)
nVent·Anoka, Minnesota, United States (Hybrid)
nVent
Anoka, Minnesota, United States (Hybrid)
$172.9–257K Yearly4 days ago
NVSourcing Lead- Data Center Solutions
nVent·Anoka, Minnesota, United States (Hybrid)
nVent
Anoka, Minnesota, United States (Hybrid)
$76–141.1K Yearly2 wk. ago
NVSourcing Manager- Data Center Solutions
nVent·Anoka, Minnesota, United States (Hybrid)
nVent
Anoka, Minnesota, United States (Hybrid)
$105–195K Yearly2 wk. ago
IMGlobal Hyperscale Account Manager
Iron Mountain·United States (Remote)
Iron Mountain
United States (Remote)
1 wk. ago
HRRegional Service Sales Manager – Data Centers
Hitachi Rail GTS UK Limited·United States (Remote)
Hitachi Rail GTS UK Limited
United States (Remote)
2 wk. ago
MIData Center Design Architect
Microsoft·United States or Remote (United States)
Microsoft
United States or Remote (United States)
$102.1–202.2K Yearly4 days ago
QDEnvironmental Health and Safety Manager
QTS Data Centers·United States (Remote)
QTS Data Centers
United States (Remote)
6 hr. ago