- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New Jersey
- Cloud Computing
8 Cloud Computing jobs in New Jersey, United States
Browse 8 Cloud Computing jobs in New Jersey, United States.
8 jobs
SCSolutions Engineer - Enterprise - NYC
SHI Corporation UK Limited·New Jersey, United States (Hybrid)
SHI Corporation UK Limited
New Jersey, United States (Hybrid)
$112–182K Yearly6 days ago
NEData Center Technician
Nebius·Vineland, New Jersey, United States (On-site)
Nebius
Vineland, New Jersey, United States (On-site)
$38.00 – $44.00 Hourly3 wk. ago
SCSr. Manager - IT Factory & Datacenter Services
SHI Corporation UK Limited·Somerset, New Jersey, United States (Hybrid)
SHI Corporation UK Limited
Somerset, New Jersey, United States (Hybrid)
$165–185K Yearly3 wk. ago
OPIndustrial Compute
OpenAI·United States (Remote)
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
$150–300K Yearly4 wk. ago
OPData Center Compute, OpenHouse Savannah 2026
OpenAI·United States (Remote)
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
$125–400K Yearly6 days ago
SCSolutions Engineer - Global
SHI Corporation UK Limited·United States (Remote)
SHI Corporation UK Limited
United States (Remote)
$96–182K Yearly6 days ago
ARChannel Manager, Public Sector
Armada·United States (Remote)
Armada
United States (Remote)
$147–184K Yearly4 wk. ago
CEClient Director – New Business
Centrilogic·United States + 1 more (Remote)
Centrilogic
United States + 1 more (Remote)
2 wk. ago