- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New Mexico
- Mission Critical Infrastructure
15 Mission Critical Infrastructure jobs in New Mexico, United States
Browse 15 Mission Critical Infrastructure jobs in New Mexico, United States.
15 jobs
ORPrincipal, End-to-End Data Center Power Delivery Manage
Oracle·Las Cruces, New Mexico, United States (On-site)
Oracle
Las Cruces, New Mexico, United States (On-site)
3w ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly4d ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly4d ago
AESenior Architectural Designer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140K – $180K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $200K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Architectural Designer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140K – $180K Yearly5d ago
OPFacilities Operations Manager
OpenAI·United States (Remote)
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
$159K – $240K Yearly1w ago
JLGlobal Data Center Account Director
JLL·United States (Remote)
JLL
United States (Remote)
$350K – $350K Yearly2w ago
SESr. Manager, Data Center Controls Engineer
SB Energy·United States (Remote)
SB Energy
United States (Remote)
$160K – $190K Yearly3w ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140K – $180K Yearly5d ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140K – $180K Yearly5d ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly5d ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly5d ago