- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Arizona
- Phoenix
- North Phoenix
- Power Distribution
12 Power Distribution jobs in North Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Browse 12 Power Distribution jobs in North Phoenix, Arizona, United States.
12 jobs
GE
GEPower Systems & Grid Capacity Analyst
Giga Energy·United States (Remote)
Giga Energy
United States (Remote)
3d ago
FLField Service Engineer (Northern Virginia)
Flex·Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
Flex
Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
$69.9K – $96.1K Yearly2d ago
CY
CRElectrical Field Engineer - Data Center
Crusoe·Texas, United States + 6 more (Remote)
Crusoe
Texas, United States + 6 more (Remote)
$196K – $235K Yearly3w ago
REData Center Sales Executive – Power Generation
Rehlko·United States (Remote)
Rehlko
United States (Remote)
$131.5K – $169K Yearly3d ago
CTProduct Line Director – Switchgear, PDUs and RPPs
Crown Technical Systems·United States (Remote)
Crown Technical Systems
United States (Remote)
$144.9K – $199.2K Yearly2w ago
FLProduct Line Director – Switchgear, PDUs and RPPs
Flex·Worldwide (Remote)
Flex
Worldwide (Remote)
$144.9K – $199.2K Yearly6d ago
FLPrincipal Operations Engineer, Electrical — Data Center Operations
Fluidstack·United States (Remote)
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
$150K – $250K Yearly3w ago
SIElectrical Engineering Professional Senior
SolveNow, Inc.·United States (Remote)
SolveNow, Inc.
United States (Remote)
4d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly4d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly4d ago