- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Nebraska
- Papillion
- Microsoft Office
17 Microsoft Office jobs in Papillion, Nebraska, United States
Browse 17 Microsoft Office jobs in Papillion, Nebraska, United States.
LIData Center Operations Tier 1 Technician (Night Shift)
Lightedge
Papillion, Nebraska, United States (On-site)
AESenior Estimator, Mission Critical
Advanced Electric Systems
Papillion, Nebraska, United States (On-site)
ADSenior Construction Manager
Aligned Data Centers
United States (Remote)
OLElectrical Revit Designer - Data Centers
Olsson
United States (Remote)
6AInfrastructure & Capital Projects – PMO Project Coordinator – Data Centers, ANS
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company
United States (Remote)
OLTraffic Engineer (EIT) - Data Center
Olsson
Arizona, United States + 8 more (Remote)
ABKey Account Manager - Data Centers
ABB
United States (Remote)
PPSales Development Manager - Data Centers
PPD Pharmaceutical Development Philippines Corp.
United States (Remote)
CCREMOTE SENIOR ESTIMATOR - HYPERSCALE
ComNet Communications
United States (Remote)
GEGenerator Commissioning Lead
Giga Energy
United States (Remote)
6AInfrastructure & Capital Projects – Senior Vice President – Data Centers, ANS
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company
United States (Remote)
CASales Account Manager - Data Center
Carrier
United States (Remote)
STDatacenter Sales Leader - North America
Sensata Technologies
United States (Remote)
RASenior Data Center Consultant
Ramboll
United States (Remote)
RASenior Data Center Consultant
Ramboll
United States (Remote)
RASenior Data Center Consultant
Ramboll
United States (Remote)
MIPrincipal Substation Electrical Engineer - Regional Datacenter Engineering
Microsoft
United States or Remote (United States)