- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Washington
- Pasco
- Power Systems Technician
17 Power Systems Technician jobs in Pasco, Washington, United States
Browse 17 Power Systems Technician jobs in Pasco, Washington, United States.
17 jobs
WSPower Systems Data Center Technician
Western States Equipment·Pasco, Washington, United States (On-site)
Western States Equipment
Pasco, Washington, United States (On-site)
$43.7K – $62.4K Yearly2d ago
VEUS Virtual Bench - Commissioning Technicians
Versys·United States (Remote)
Versys
United States (Remote)
3w ago
OLPower Systems Engineer - PSCAD - Data Centers
Olsson·Worldwide (Remote)
Olsson
Worldwide (Remote)
2w ago
ABData Center CoE - Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
MIPower System Engineer
MWResource, Inc.·United States (Remote)
MWResource, Inc.
United States (Remote)
$42 – $59 Hourly7d ago
ABData Center CoE Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
ABData Center CoE - Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly2d ago
ABData Center CoE Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
EPSenior Power System Engineer - ERCOT Interconnection
Electric Power Engineers·United States + 1 more (Remote)
Electric Power Engineers
United States + 1 more (Remote)
1w ago
VGService Technology Engineer – Power
Vertiv Group Corp·Worldwide (Remote)
Vertiv Group Corp
Worldwide (Remote)
4h ago
GEPower Systems & Grid Capacity Analyst
Giga Energy·United States (Remote)
Giga Energy
United States (Remote)
2d ago
AWGlobal Field Ops Technician, GFO AMER
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Seattle, Washington, United States or Remote (Washington)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States or Remote (Washington)
7d ago
ABData Center CoE - Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
FLPrincipal Operations Engineer, Electrical — Data Center Operations
Fluidstack·United States (Remote)
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
$150K – $250K Yearly3w ago
GVData Center Solution Architect
GE Vernova·United States (Remote)
GE Vernova
United States (Remote)
$108.6K – $181K Yearly3w ago
FLField Service Engineer (Northern Virginia)
Flex·Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
Flex
Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
$69.9K – $96.1K Yearly2d ago
GVRegional Sales Manager – Power Stability West
GE Vernova·United States (Remote)
GE Vernova
United States (Remote)
$108.6K – $181K Yearly2w ago