- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Pennsylvania
- Value Engineering
23 Value Engineering jobs in Pennsylvania, United States
Browse 23 Value Engineering jobs in Pennsylvania, United States.
AMProject Controls Manager
Amentum
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor – Data Center Construction (Anticipated Opening)
Turner & Townsend
Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor – Data Center Construction (Anticipated Opening)
Turner & Townsend
Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor – Data Center Construction (Anticipated Opening)
Turner & Townsend
Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor – Data Center Construction (Anticipated Opening)
Turner & Townsend
Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
T&MEPS Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Manufacturing / Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Cost Manager - Manufacturing / Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor – Data Center Construction (Anticipated Opening)
Turner & Townsend
Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
T&QA/QC Project Manager- Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
CRConstruction Project Director, Mission Critical
CRB
Conshohocken, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
PBField Application Engineer (Microgrid, BESS, Distributed Energy Resource, Data Center)
PowerSecure Brand
United States (Remote)
T&Cost Support Engineer – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
FTElectrical Preconstruction Manager
Faith Technologies Incorporated
Worldwide (Remote)
T&Senior Electrical Cost Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
TEDesign Manager (Data Center)
TensorWave
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Low Voltage Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
EDSenior Manager, Strategic Sourcing
EDC
Worldwide (Remote)
ICBusiness Development Manager, Data Center Solutions
IDEX Corporation
Denver, Colorado, US or Remote (United States)
T&Senior CSA Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Mechanical Construction Estimator - Data Centers
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)