- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- San Francisco
- Manufacturing Quality
7 Manufacturing Quality jobs in San Francisco, California, United States
Browse 7 Manufacturing Quality jobs in San Francisco, California, United States.
7 jobs
OPManufacturing Quality Engineer – Datacenter Infrastructure
OpenAI·San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
$230–355K Yearly4 days ago
ANSenior Manufacturing Quality Engineer, Data Center Power & Cooling
Anthropic·San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
$320–405K Yearly1 wk. ago
OPQuality Engineer - Rack Infrastructure & Site Operations - Stargate
OpenAI·San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
$205–344K Yearly1 wk. ago
OPSupply Chain Manager, Industrial Compute
OpenAI·San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
$205–335K Yearly2 wk. ago
GEEngineering Manager, Transformer
Giga Energy·San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
Giga Energy
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
2 wk. ago
ORPrincipal Offsite and Modular Engineer
Oracle·United States (Remote)
Oracle
United States (Remote)
1 mo. ago
ARLead, Large Form Factor Modular Data Center
Armada·United States (Remote)
Armada
United States (Remote)
$163–203.8K Yearly3 wk. ago