- Home
- Jobs
- Saudi Arabia
- Value Engineering
5 Value Engineering jobs in Saudi Arabia
Browse 5 Value Engineering jobs in Saudi Arabia.
5 jobs
EAData Center Electrical Design Manager - EMEA
Eaton·Al-Riyadh, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (On-site)
Eaton
Al-Riyadh, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (On-site)
2 days ago
6ACost & Commercial Lead - Data Centres
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company·Al-Riyadh, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (On-site)
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company
Al-Riyadh, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (On-site)
2 wk. ago
DICost Manager – Onsite, KSA (Data Center)
Decima International·Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (On-site)
Decima International
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (On-site)
3 wk. ago
FTElectrical Preconstruction Manager
Faith Technologies Incorporated·Worldwide (Remote)
Faith Technologies Incorporated
Worldwide (Remote)
2 mo. ago
EDSenior Manager, Strategic Sourcing
EDC·Worldwide (Remote)
EDC
Worldwide (Remote)
$150–170K Yearly3 wk. ago