- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Nebraska
- Sidney
- Medium Voltage Power Distribution
16 Medium Voltage Power Distribution jobs in Sidney, Nebraska, United States
Browse 16 Medium Voltage Power Distribution jobs in Sidney, Nebraska, United States.
16 jobs
TEData Center Sr. Electrical Engineer
TensorWave·United States (Remote)
TensorWave
United States (Remote)
24h ago
EAApplication Engineer - Data Center, Hyperscale Systems Design
Eaton·United States (Remote)
Eaton
United States (Remote)
$167.3K – $245.3K Yearly18m ago
SIElectrical Engineering Professional Senior
SolveNow, Inc.·United States (Remote)
SolveNow, Inc.
United States (Remote)
6d ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140K – $180K Yearly6d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly6d ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly6d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly6d ago
EC
Data Center Infrastructure Engineer (Project Lead)
Entrepreneur Cooperative·Worldwide (Remote)
Entrepreneur Cooperative
Worldwide (Remote)
$5K – $7K Monthly3w ago
RPSenior Electrical Engineer
Riot Platforms, Inc.·United States (Remote)
Riot Platforms, Inc.
United States (Remote)
$180K – $200K Yearly3d ago
FLData Center BESS Principal Engineer
Fluence·United States (Remote)
Fluence
United States (Remote)
3w ago
T&Senior Electrical Cost Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$100K – $170K Yearly1w ago
T&Senior Electrical Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly5d ago
NEElectrical Engineer- Data Centers
Nebius·Europe, Middle East, and Africa, North America (Remote)
Nebius
Europe, Middle East, and Africa, North America (Remote)
6h ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$160K – $190K Yearly6d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly3d ago
OLElectrical Instrumentation Engineer - Data Center
Olsson·Arizona, United States + 20 more (Remote)
Olsson
Arizona, United States + 20 more (Remote)
2w ago