- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- South Carolina
- Field Service Technician
12 Field Service Technician jobs in South Carolina, United States
Browse 12 Field Service Technician jobs in South Carolina, United States.
VGField Service Technician - Greenville, SC
Vertiv Group Corp
Greenville, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
SINETA Field Service Technician
Shermco Industries, Inc.
Charleston, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
Senior Outside Plant (OSP) Technician
Scientific Research Corporation
North Charleston, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
VGField Service Tech I, Switchgear - Anderson
Vertiv Group Corp
Anderson, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
Field Service Engineer II
Scientific Research Corporation
North Charleston, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
Field Service Engineer III
Scientific Research Corporation
North Charleston, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
VGCustomer Engineer - Columbia, SC
Vertiv Group Corp
Columbia, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
SEData Center Tech II (Field) Columbia SC Augusta GA
Segra
Columbia, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
UNOn-Site Service Engineer - Data Center/ Server Hardware
Unisys
Spartanburg, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
ABData Center CoE - Field Service Technician
ABB
United States (Remote)
ABData Center CoE Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB
United States (Remote)
ABData Center CoE Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB
United States (Remote)