- Home
- Jobs
- United Kingdom
- England
- Southampton
- Data Center Cooling
11 Data Center Cooling jobs in Southampton, England, United Kingdom
Browse 11 Data Center Cooling jobs in Southampton, England, United Kingdom.
11 jobs
EASenior Key Account Manager - OEM (Data Center Cooling Solutions - Power & Control Components
Eaton·United Kingdom + 10 more (Remote)
Eaton
United Kingdom + 10 more (Remote)
€79.7–116.9K Yearly4 wk. ago
NV
NV
ORSenior Mechanical Engineer (Modular Data Center)
Orbital·United Kingdom (Remote)
Orbital
United Kingdom (Remote)
3 wk. ago
SH
NVIngénieur commercial nVent Data Centre Solutions (h/f)
nVent·Europe (Remote)
nVent
Europe (Remote)
2 wk. ago
NUSolutions Architect - NVIDIA AI Cloud Partners and Datacentre Infrastructure
NVIDIA USA·France + 2 more (Remote)
NVIDIA USA
France + 2 more (Remote)
2 wk. ago
GOTechnical Program Manager III, Data Center Expansions
google·London, England, United Kingdom or Remote (England)
London, England, United Kingdom or Remote (England)
€118–120K Yearly4 days ago
EASystems Architect - Global Data Center Segment - IT Module
Eaton·United Kingdom + 4 more (Remote)
Eaton
United Kingdom + 4 more (Remote)
2 days ago
AWTechnical Program Manager - Infrastructure Remediation, DC Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·London, England, United Kingdom or Remote (England)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
London, England, United Kingdom or Remote (England)
2 wk. ago
AWTechnical Program Manager - Infrastructure Remediation, DC Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·London, England, United Kingdom or Remote (England)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
London, England, United Kingdom or Remote (England)
4 days ago