- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Procurement
467 Procurement jobs in United States
Browse 467 Procurement jobs in United States.
AWSr DC Capex Procurement Manager - Energy infrastructure, Data Center Sourcing and Procurement
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
ANDirector, Infrastructure Compute Procurement
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
OPSenior Manager, Procurement Operations - Hardware
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
TWSenior Electrical Procurement Engineer (Traveling)
The Weitz Company
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States (On-site)
AWSr DC Capex Procurement Manager - Energy infrastructure, Data Center Sourcing and Procurement
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
MCEPC Senior Procurement Manager - Power
Michels Corporation
Brownsville, Wisconsin, United States (On-site)
QDManager, Procurement Operations
QTS Data Centers
Duluth, Georgia, United States (On-site)
QDProcurement Operations Analyst
QTS Data Centers
Duluth, Georgia, United States (On-site)
ARSenior Procurement Manager
Arcadis
Boston, Massachusetts, United States (Hybrid)
AWData Center Procurement Manager, Data Center Sourcing & Procurement
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Herndon, Virginia, United States (On-site)
JSProcurement Specialist, IT Hardware
Jane Street
New York, United States (On-site)
VDSenior Procurement Analyst, NA
Vantage Data Centers
Ashburn, Virginia, United States (On-site)
BEProject Procurement Manager
Bechtel
Reston, Virginia, United States (Hybrid)
QDProcurement Analyst
QTS Data Centers
Overland Park, Kansas, United States (On-site)
MOVice President, Procurement
Montera
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
AWData Center Procurement Manager, Data Center Sourcing & Procurement
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
TWSenior Electrical Procurement Engineer
The Weitz Company
Boydton, Virginia, United States (On-site)
QDCapital Equipment Procurement Manager - Electrical
QTS Data Centers
Irving, Texas, United States (On-site)
SCData Center Hardware & Procurement Lead
SciTec
Boulder, Colorado, United States (On-site)
VGManager, Project Procurement - IS
Vertiv Group Corp
Pelzer, South Carolina, United States (On-site)