- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Quality Assurance
300 Quality Assurance jobs in United States
Browse 300 Quality Assurance jobs in United States.
QDQuality Assurance Senior Project Manager (Data Center Construction)
QTS Data Centers
Fayetteville, Georgia, United States (On-site)
AEData Center Quality Assurance Managers
AECOM
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States (On-site)
DIData Center Commissioning Agent - Site Quality Assurance (On-site) - St. Louis, MO
Decima International
St. Louis, Missouri, United States (On-site)
QDQuality Assurance Senior Project Manager (Data Center Construction)
QTS Data Centers
York, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
AEData Center Quality Assurance Managers
AECOM
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States (On-site)
ORData Center Construction Quality Assurance & Quality Control (QA/QC)
Oracle
El Paso, Texas, United States (On-site)
KIDirector, Data Center Commissioning & Quality Assurance
Keel Infrastructure
New York, New York, United States (Hybrid)
AEData Center Quality Assurance Managers
AECOM
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States (On-site)
AEData Center Quality Assurance Managers
AECOM
North Las Vegas, Nevada, United States (On-site)
AEData Center Quality Assurance Inspectors
AECOM
North Las Vegas, Nevada, United States (On-site)
T&Quality Assurance PM– Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Atlanta, Georgia, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Quality Assurance PM, Mechanical – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Ashville, Ohio, United States (On-site)
KIDirector, Data Center Commissioning & Quality Assurance
Keel Infrastructure
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States (Hybrid)
T&Senior Quality Assurance PM, Mechanical – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Hawesville, Kentucky, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Quality Assurance PM, Mechanical – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Reno, Nevada, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Quality Assurance PM, Mechanical – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Maiden, North Carolina, United States (On-site)
T&Senior Quality Assurance PM, Electrical – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Atlanta, Georgia, United States (On-site)
VDVice President, Reliability and Technical Assurance, Global
Vantage Data Centers
Denver, Colorado, United States (On-site)
AWQuality Control Engineer, AWS Integrated Project Quality (IPQ)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Columbus, Ohio, United States (On-site)
AWQuality Control Engineer, Integrated Project Quality (IPQ)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Sparks, Nevada, United States (On-site)