- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Kanban
10 Kanban jobs in United States
Browse 10 Kanban jobs in United States.
10 jobs
AWSr. Technical Infrastructure Program Manager, Data Center Planning & Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
1 mo. ago
DIData Center Manager
DigitalOcean·Wenatchee, Washington, United States (On-site)
DigitalOcean
Wenatchee, Washington, United States (On-site)
$131.2–164K Yearly2 days ago
AWInfrastructure TPM, Data Center Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
2 wk. ago
AWTechnical Infrastructure Program Manager, Data Center Planning Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
2 wk. ago
AWInfrastructure TPM, Data Center Delivery, Infrastructure Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Columbus, Ohio, United States (On-site)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Columbus, Ohio, United States (On-site)
1 mo. ago
AWSr. Technical Infrastructure Program Manager, Data Center Planning Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Charlotte, North Carolina, United States (On-site)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States (On-site)
$148.7–201.2K Yearly4 days ago
DIData Center Manager ATL
DigitalOcean·Atlanta, Georgia, United States (On-site)
DigitalOcean
Atlanta, Georgia, United States (On-site)
$131.2–164K Yearly2 days ago
AWSr. Technical Infrastructure Program Manager, Data Center Planning & Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
2 wk. ago
CIProject Manager - Data Center
CompuNet, Inc.·Bozeman, Montana, United States (On-site)
CompuNet, Inc.
Bozeman, Montana, United States (On-site)
2 days ago
AWTechnical Infrastructure Program Manager, Data Center Planning Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Herndon, Virginia, United States (On-site)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Herndon, Virginia, United States (On-site)
1 mo. ago