- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- North Carolina
- Winston-Salem
- Technical Sales
18 Technical Sales jobs in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States
Browse 18 Technical Sales jobs in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States.
18 jobs
HOData Center Projects Sales Representative (South)
Honeywell·United States (Remote)
Honeywell
United States (Remote)
3 wk. ago
CASales Account Manager - Data Center
Carrier·United States (Remote)
Carrier
United States (Remote)
$79–158K Yearly4 wk. ago
TA
Sales Engineer – Data Center Workforce Solutions
The Archetype Strategy·United States (Remote)
The Archetype Strategy
United States (Remote)
2 mo. ago
STDatacenter Sales Leader - North America
Sensata Technologies·United States (Remote)
Sensata Technologies
United States (Remote)
$168.8–253.2K Yearly5 hr. ago
ICBusiness Development Manager, Data Center Solutions
IDEX Corporation·Denver, Colorado, US or Remote (United States)
IDEX Corporation
Denver, Colorado, US or Remote (United States)
$97–145.4K Yearly2 wk. ago
GCDirector of Strategic Accounts - GCG Data Center Solutions
GCG·United States (Remote)
GCG
United States (Remote)
$140–175K Yearly1 mo. ago
MABusiness Development Manager- Data Center Cooling Solutions
Midea America Corp·United States (Remote)
Midea America Corp
United States (Remote)
3 wk. ago
ABKey Account Manager - Data Centers
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$116.2–185.9K Yearly3 wk. ago
U3Account Manager - Interconnect Data Center
USA 3M Company·Illinois, United States + 4 more (Remote)
USA 3M Company
Illinois, United States + 4 more (Remote)
$124.1–151.7K Yearly4 wk. ago
EIData Center Solutions (Pre-Sales) Architect
EVOTEK, Inc.·United States (Remote)
EVOTEK, Inc.
United States (Remote)
$170–215K Yearly1 wk. ago
RRSales Application Engineer - Data Centers
Regal Rexnord·United States (Remote)
Regal Rexnord
United States (Remote)
$140–150K Yearly2 wk. ago
VGBusiness Development Manager, Thermal Services (Remote)
Vertiv Group Corp·United States (Remote)
Vertiv Group Corp
United States (Remote)
7 days ago
FLAccount Manager - Data Center Colocation
Flex·United States (Remote)
Flex
United States (Remote)
$123.4–169.7K Yearly3 days ago
FLData Center BESS Principal Engineer
Fluence·United States (Remote)
Fluence
United States (Remote)
3 wk. ago
SCSolutions Engineer - Global
SHI Corporation UK Limited·United States (Remote)
SHI Corporation UK Limited
United States (Remote)
$160–260K Yearly5 days ago
DRPrincipal Technologist - AI and Data Center Networking
DRIVENETS·United States (Remote)
DRIVENETS
United States (Remote)
3 wk. ago
NVField Application Engineer - Data Center Solutions
nVent·United States + 1 more (Remote)
nVent
United States + 1 more (Remote)
$96.3–205.4K Yearly2 wk. ago
PBField Application Engineer (Microgrid, BESS, Distributed Energy Resource, Data Center)
PowerSecure Brand·United States (Remote)
PowerSecure Brand
United States (Remote)
3 wk. ago