- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Austin
- Cloud Infrastructure
39 Cloud Infrastructure jobs in Austin, Texas, United States
Browse 39 Cloud Infrastructure jobs in Austin, Texas, United States.
ORPrincipal Network Developer, AI Infrastructure
Oracle
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
ORPrincipal Network Developer (JoinOCI-NDE)
Oracle
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
TSOn-Prem Data Center Lead
T-Rex Solutions, LLC
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
BTPrincipal Security Engineer
Bitdeer Technologies Group
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
LFVP, Data Center Network Engineering Manager
LPL Financial
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
JGSenior Backup Architect / Engineer ( IT Infrastructure — Cloud & Data Center )
Jade Global
United States (Remote)
NESolutions Architect (Datacenter and Cloud Infrastructure)
New Era Technology
Worldwide (Remote)
NUSenior Data Center Infrastructure Engineer
NVIDIA USA
United States (Remote)
DE
MYSenior Cloud Network Engineer (Remote)
Myriad360
United States (Remote)
SCSr. Solutions Architect - SDDC
SHI Corporation UK Limited
Worldwide (Remote)
AWTech Infra Program Manager II, Non-Standard Infrastructure Capacity Planning & Delivery
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Austin, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
SCSr. Solutions Consultant - SDDC
SHI Corporation UK Limited
United States (Remote)
6AInfrastructure & Capital Projects – PMO Project Coordinator – Data Centers, ANS
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company
United States (Remote)
PGHyperscale Sales Senior Director
Prysmian Group
United States + 2 more (Remote)
RU
ORData Center Technical Project Manager
Oracle
United States (Remote)
OPData Center Compute, OpenHouse Savannah 2026
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
NUNetworking Product Sales Specialist
NVIDIA USA
United States (Remote)
IT