- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Austin
- Systems Engineering
213 Systems Engineering jobs in Austin, Texas, United States
Browse 213 Systems Engineering jobs in Austin, Texas, United States.
161-180 of 213 jobs
AEControl System Designer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$145K – $185K Yearly3d ago
JISr Principal Controls Engineer – DCI (FE)
Jabil Inc.·United States (Remote)
Jabil Inc.
United States (Remote)
1d ago
YOOperations Engineer - Mechanical, AMER
Yondr·Dallas, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
Yondr
Dallas, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
1w ago
NVField Application Engineer - Data Center Solutions
nVent·United States + 1 more (Remote)
nVent
United States + 1 more (Remote)
$96.3K – $205.4K Yearly2w ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly4d ago
JIPrincipal Product Engineer - Hyperscale Platforms
Jabil Inc.·United States (Remote)
Jabil Inc.
United States (Remote)
$105.1K – $189.2K Yearly1d ago
FLMechanical Commissioning Engineer, Capacity Delivery
Fluidstack·United States (Remote)
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
$150K – $204K Yearly1w ago
NVData Center Commissioning Project Manager
NV5·United States (Remote)
NV5
United States (Remote)
$150K – $170K Yearly5d ago
ABData Center CoE Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly4w ago
FLPrincipal Operations Engineer, Electrical — Data Center Operations
Fluidstack·United States (Remote)
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
$150K – $250K Yearly4w ago
ABData Center CoE Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
ADLead Reliability Engineer - Mechanical
Aligned Data Centers·Arizona, United States + 1 more (Remote)
Aligned Data Centers
Arizona, United States + 1 more (Remote)
1w ago
TR
ABData Center CoE - Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly4w ago
ABData Center CoE - Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly5d ago
ASOutside Plant Engineer II
Astreya·Worldwide (Remote)
Astreya
Worldwide (Remote)
$73K – $96K Yearly1w ago
T&Mechanical Design Associate Director - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·Worldwide (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
Worldwide (Remote)
4w ago
OLSenior RCDD Designer - Data Centers
Olsson·United States (Remote)
Olsson
United States (Remote)
$120K – $180K Yearly2w ago
FLPrincipal Operations Engineer, Controls — Data Center Operations
Fluidstack·United States (Remote)
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
$150K – $250K Yearly4w ago
ABGas Insulated Switchgear Commissioning Engineer
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$100.5K – $160.8K Yearly4d ago