- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Austin
- Value Engineering
30 Value Engineering jobs in Austin, Texas, United States
Browse 30 Value Engineering jobs in Austin, Texas, United States.
AWSr. Product Design Mechanical Engineer, Data Center Engineering - Electrical Products and Services
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
CGMechanical Project Manager (Data Center)
Cumming Group
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
QIProject Manager - Datacenter
Quanta Infrastructure Solutions Group, LLC
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
SPManager, Datacenter Compute Infrastructure (Starlink)
SpaceX
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
SPGlobal Supply Manager, Datacenter Cooling Equipment (Starlink)
SpaceX
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
SPGlobal Supply Manager, Datacenter Switches and Optics (Starlink)
SpaceX
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
SBTravel MEP Project Manager-Mission Critical
STO Building Group Careers
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
CGAssistant Project Manager (Data Center)
Cumming Group
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
SPSourcing Manager, Datacenter (Starlink)
SpaceX
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
ARAI Factory, Value Engineer
Armada
United States (Remote)
VDSenior Electrical Engineer, NA
Vantage Data Centers
United States (Remote)
AWConstruction Cost Engineer, North and South America Cost Control
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Houston, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
EAApplication Engineer - Data Center, Hyperscale Systems Design
Eaton
United States (Remote)
FTElectrical Preconstruction Manager
Faith Technologies Incorporated
Worldwide (Remote)
T&Senior Electrical Cost Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
TE
T&Senior Low Voltage Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Worldwide (Remote)
T&Senior Quantity Surveyor / Cost Manager – Data Center Construction (Anticipated Opening)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Quantity Surveyor / Cost Manager – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Data Center Construction (Heavy Civil)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)