- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Bastrop
- Electrical Systems
79 Electrical Systems jobs in Bastrop, Texas, United States
Browse 79 Electrical Systems jobs in Bastrop, Texas, United States.
SPManager, Maintenance Operations (Starlink)
SpaceX
Bastrop, Texas, United States (On-site)
SPSr. Supplier Development Engineer, Data Center (Starlink)
SpaceX
Bastrop, Texas, United States (On-site)
NEElectrical Engineer- Data Centers
Nebius
Europe, Middle East, and Africa, North America (Remote)
OLElectrical Instrumentation Engineer - Data Center
Olsson
Arizona, United States + 20 more (Remote)
FEData Center Senior Electrical Design Engineer
Fluor Enterprises, Inc.
United States (Remote)
MIPrincipal Substation Electrical Engineer - Regional Datacenter Engineering
Microsoft
United States or Remote (United States)
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AEElectrical Engineering Lead, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
SIElectrical Engineering Professional Senior
SolveNow, Inc.
United States (Remote)
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
OLElectrical Technical Expert – Data Centers
Olsson
Arizona, United States + 30 more (Remote)
JILead Electrical CAD Engineer - Data Center Infrastructure
Jabil Inc.
Austin, Texas, US or Remote (United States)
ARElectrical Design Engineer
Armada
United States (Remote)
TEData Center Sr. Electrical Engineer
TensorWave
United States (Remote)
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
ADLead Reliability Engineer, Electrical
Aligned Data Centers
Arizona, United States + 2 more (Remote)