- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Ohio
- Canton
- Infrastructure Planning
28 Infrastructure Planning jobs in Canton, Ohio, United States
Browse 28 Infrastructure Planning jobs in Canton, Ohio, United States.
AWData Center Manager
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Canton, Ohio, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Manager
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Canton, Ohio, United States (On-site)
NENetwork Planning Technical Project Manager (North America)
Nebius
United States (Remote)
TASenior Strategic Sourcing & Procurement Lead, Compute
Together AI
Worldwide (Remote)
NESite Selection & Colocation Manager – Data Centers
Nebius
United States + 2 more (Remote)
OPPower Land Developer, Development & Power Projects
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
VUData Center Site Selection Manager
Vultr
Worldwide (Remote)
OLProject Civil Engineer - Data Center
Olsson
United States (Remote)
MODirector, Data Center Program Controls
Montera
United States (Remote)
ORModular Data Center Sales Executive
Orbital
United States (Remote)
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
Sales Engineer – Data Center Workforce Solutions
The Archetype Strategy
United States (Remote)
GEPower Systems & Grid Capacity Analyst
Giga Energy
United States (Remote)
SHColocation & Data Center Manager
Shadeform
United States + 1 more (Remote)
VDVice President, Procurement Center of Excellence, Global
Vantage Data Centers
United States + 1 more (Remote)
AEElectrical Engineering Lead, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AEMechanical Engineering Director, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)