- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Coppell
- Electrical Systems
75 Electrical Systems jobs in Coppell, Texas, United States
Browse 75 Electrical Systems jobs in Coppell, Texas, United States.
61-75 of 75 jobs
NVData Center Commissioning Project Manager
NV5·United States (Remote)
NV5
United States (Remote)
$150K – $170K Yearly3d ago
ORPrincipal Offsite and Modular Engineer
Oracle·United States (Remote)
Oracle
United States (Remote)
1w ago
OPFacilities Operations Manager
OpenAI·United States (Remote)
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
$159K – $240K Yearly1w ago
T&Senior Mechanical Construction Estimator - Data Centers
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$130K – $165K Yearly4d ago
GVData Center Solution Architect
GE Vernova·United States (Remote)
GE Vernova
United States (Remote)
$108.6K – $181K Yearly3w ago
AWConstruction Cost Engineer, North and South America Cost Control
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Houston, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Houston, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
1w ago
AR
T&Senior Low Voltage Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·Worldwide (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
Worldwide (Remote)
$130K – $160K Yearly1w ago
ARLead, Large Form Factor Modular Data Center
Armada·United States (Remote)
Armada
United States (Remote)
$163K – $203.8K Yearly3w ago
AEData Center Quality Assurance Inspectors
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$65K – $118K Yearly2w ago
ADLead Reliability Engineer, BMS & Controls
Aligned Data Centers·Arizona, United States + 1 more (Remote)
Aligned Data Centers
Arizona, United States + 1 more (Remote)
5d ago
AWSr. Controls Engineer, Data Center, Colocation Regional Engineering - AMER
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Austin, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Austin, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
1w ago
ABGas Insulated Switchgear Commissioning Engineer
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$100.5K – $160.8K Yearly2d ago
ABData Center CoE - Sr. Field Service Technician
ABB·United States (Remote)
ABB
United States (Remote)
$46 – $65 Hourly3w ago
AB