- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Dallas
- Director of Sales
27 Director of Sales jobs in Dallas, Texas, United States
Browse 27 Director of Sales jobs in Dallas, Texas, United States.
21-27 of 27 jobs
ORModular Data Center Sales Executive
Orbital·United States (Remote)
Orbital
United States (Remote)
3w ago
NVSr Inside Sales Manager - nVent Data Center Solutions
nVent·United States (Remote)
nVent
United States (Remote)
$137.2K – $283.9K Yearly2w ago
MABusiness Development Manager- Data Center Cooling Solutions
Midea America Corp·Texas, United States (Remote)
Midea America Corp
Texas, United States (Remote)
2w ago
ICBusiness Development Manager, Data Center Solutions
IDEX Corporation·Denver, Colorado, US or Remote (United States)
IDEX Corporation
Denver, Colorado, US or Remote (United States)
$97K – $145.4K Yearly2w ago
HRRegional Service Sales Manager - Data Center
Hitachi Rail GTS UK Limited·Worldwide (Remote)
Hitachi Rail GTS UK Limited
Worldwide (Remote)
3w ago
RIHyperscale Enterprise Sales Lead (ITAD)
ReCloud IT·Worldwide (Remote)
ReCloud IT
Worldwide (Remote)
$150K – $200K Yearly3w ago
GVRegional Sales Manager – Power Stability West
GE Vernova·United States (Remote)
GE Vernova
United States (Remote)
$108.6K – $181K Yearly2w ago