- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Colorado
- Golden
- Value Engineering
32 Value Engineering jobs in Golden, Colorado, United States
Browse 32 Value Engineering jobs in Golden, Colorado, United States.
MCSenior DER Market Leader-Data Centers
McKinstry
Golden, Colorado, United States (On-site)
ARAI Factory, Value Engineer
Armada
United States (Remote)
SESr. Manager, Mechanical & Plumbing Engineer - Data Centers
SB Energy
California, United States + 1 more (Remote)
VDSenior Electrical Engineer, NA
Vantage Data Centers
United States (Remote)
FTElectrical Preconstruction Manager
Faith Technologies Incorporated
Worldwide (Remote)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Data Center Construction (Heavy Civil)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Data Center Construction (Heavy Civil)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Data Center Construction (Heavy Civil)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Electrical Cost Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Data Center Construction (Heavy Civil)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Low Voltage Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Worldwide (Remote)
T&Senior Quantity Surveyor / Cost Manager – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Quantity Surveyor / Cost Manager – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Quantity Surveyor / Cost Manager – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
North America (Remote)
T&Senior Quantity Surveyor / Cost Manager – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Data Center Construction (Heavy Civil)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Quantity Surveyor / Cost Manager – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Data Center Construction (Heavy Civil)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
T&Senior Cost Manager / Quantity Surveyor - Data Center Construction (Heavy Civil)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
ICBusiness Development Manager, Data Center Solutions
IDEX Corporation
Denver, Colorado, US or Remote (United States)