- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Missouri
- Kansas City
- Facilities Operations Manager
13 Facilities Operations Manager jobs in Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Browse 13 Facilities Operations Manager jobs in Kansas City, Missouri, United States.
13 jobs
TDFacilities Operations Manager
T5 Data Centers·Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
T5 Data Centers
Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
1w ago
GUDatacenter Facilities and Equipment Specialist
Guidehouse·Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
Guidehouse
Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
3w ago
EDSite Operations Manager - MCI
EDC·Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
EDC
Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
$125K – $170K Yearly1w ago
NDData Center Technician - Day/Weekends
Netrality Data Centers·Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
Netrality Data Centers
Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
3w ago
NDSenior Data Center Technician - Day
Netrality Data Centers·Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
Netrality Data Centers
Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)
3d ago
OPFacilities Operations Manager
OpenAI·United States (Remote)
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
$159K – $240K Yearly6d ago
MG
Technical Program Manager - Data Center Operations
Material Group·United States (Remote)
Material Group
United States (Remote)
1d ago
ED
Manager, Datacenter Operations & PMO
Elcro Digital Services, LLC·United States (Remote)
Elcro Digital Services, LLC
United States (Remote)
2w ago
NVData Center Commissioning Project Manager
NV5·United States (Remote)
NV5
United States (Remote)
$150K – $170K Yearly1d ago
FLTechnical Program Manager, Data Center Operations
Fluidstack·United States (Remote)
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
$200K – $270K Yearly3w ago
CYSenior Operations Engineering Program Manager
CyrusOne·United States (Remote)
CyrusOne
United States (Remote)
1w ago
AEProgram Manager Facility Design, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165K – $220K Yearly3d ago
JLGlobal Data Center Account Director
JLL·United States (Remote)
JLL
United States (Remote)
$350K – $350K Yearly2w ago