- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Nevada
- Las Vegas
- Architecture
50 Architecture jobs in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Browse 50 Architecture jobs in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.
50 jobs
PCSr. Program Director for Construction Management
Parsons Corporation·Las Vegas, Nevada, United States (On-site)
Parsons Corporation
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States (On-site)
$157.5–283.5K Yearly3 days ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165–200K Yearly4 days ago
NUSenior Product Architect, Storage
NVIDIA USA·United States (Remote)
NVIDIA USA
United States (Remote)
$224–356.5K Yearly2 days ago
MISenior Data Center Design Architect
Microsoft·United States or Remote (United States)
Microsoft
United States or Remote (United States)
$119.8–234.7K Yearly4 days ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165–200K Yearly1 mo. ago
DIPrincipal Engineer, Data Center Deployment Ops
DigitalOcean·United States (Remote)
DigitalOcean
United States (Remote)
$184–231K Yearly3 wk. ago
MIData Center Design Architect
Microsoft·United States or Remote (United States)
Microsoft
United States or Remote (United States)
$102.1–202.2K Yearly4 days ago
AHSenior Technical Consultant - Network, Data Center
AHEAD·United States (Remote)
AHEAD
United States (Remote)
$180–210K Yearly3 wk. ago
MOPrincipal Network Engineer
Montera·United States (Remote)
Montera
United States (Remote)
$160–220K Yearly3 wk. ago
AEDesign Project Manager, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$190–240K Yearly3 wk. ago
FLSecurity Engineer, Network
Fluidstack·United States (Remote)
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
$218–252K Yearly1 wk. ago
NESenior Network Engineer
Nebius·United States (Remote)
Nebius
United States (Remote)
$125–180K Yearly1 mo. ago
OPData Center Physical Security Systems Engineer
OpenAI·United States (Remote)
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
$205–335K Yearly7 days ago
MYSolution Development Architect: Presales, AI/GPU Infrastructure
Myriad360·United States (Remote)
Myriad360
United States (Remote)
$160–180K Yearly2 wk. ago
UNData Center & Infrastructure Solution Leader
Unisys·United States (Remote)
Unisys
United States (Remote)
3 wk. ago
PRSr. Solutions Architect, Data Center, Cloud (Philadelphia, PA)
Presidio·United States (Remote)
Presidio
United States (Remote)
2 wk. ago
EINetwork Solutions (Pre-Sales) Architect - Remote
EVOTEK, Inc.·United States (Remote)
EVOTEK, Inc.
United States (Remote)
$150–215K Yearly4 wk. ago
JISr. Principal Product Engineer - Cloud and Hyperscale platforms
Jabil Inc.·United States (Remote)
Jabil Inc.
United States (Remote)
$132.4–238.4K Yearly4 wk. ago
MIDatacenter Site Due Diligence Design Manager
Microsoft·United States or Remote (United States)
Microsoft
United States or Remote (United States)
$102.1–202.2K Yearly4 days ago
IT