- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Minnesota
- Hyperscale Data Centers
25 Hyperscale Data Centers jobs in Minnesota, United States
Browse 25 Hyperscale Data Centers jobs in Minnesota, United States.
25 jobs
RCMEP Project Executive - Mission Critical
Ryan Companies·Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States (On-site)
Ryan Companies
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States (On-site)
$160–200K Yearly1 wk. ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165–200K Yearly4 days ago
PGHyperscale Sales Senior Director
Prysmian Group·United States + 2 more (Remote)
Prysmian Group
United States + 2 more (Remote)
10 hr. ago
AEMechanical Engineering Lead, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$200–240K Yearly1 mo. ago
AEMechanical Engineering Lead, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$170–210K Yearly1 mo. ago
CAPrincipal Consultant, Data Center/Fiber Cabling SME (Telecommuter, US)
Computacenter AG & Co. oHG·United States (Remote)
Computacenter AG & Co. oHG
United States (Remote)
3 wk. ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165–200K Yearly4 days ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140–180K Yearly1 mo. ago
AEMechanical Engineering Lead, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$170–210K Yearly1 mo. ago
AEMechanical Engineering Lead, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$170–210K Yearly1 mo. ago
AEDesign Project Manager, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$190–240K Yearly3 wk. ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165–200K Yearly1 mo. ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165–200K Yearly1 mo. ago
AEStructural Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150–200K Yearly1 mo. ago
NEElectrical Engineer- Data Centers
Nebius·Europe, Middle East, and Africa, North America (Remote)
Nebius
Europe, Middle East, and Africa, North America (Remote)
1 mo. ago
6AInfrastructure & Capital Projects – Senior Vice President – Data Centers, ANS
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company·United States (Remote)
6002 ACN OS Services, S.A. Company
United States (Remote)
$300–350K Yearly2 days ago
AESenior Architect (Licensed Building Architect), Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$165–200K Yearly1 mo. ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$160–190K Yearly1 wk. ago
AESenior Structural Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$175–210K Yearly1 mo. ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150–180K Yearly3 days ago