- Home
- Jobs
- Netherlands
- North Holland
- Supply Chain & Procurement
6 Supply Chain & Procurement jobs in North Holland, Netherlands
Browse 6 Supply Chain & Procurement jobs in North Holland, Netherlands.
6 jobs
T&Discipline Leader Procurement & Contract Management
Turner & Townsend·Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands (On-site)
Turner & Townsend
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands (On-site)
2d ago
DRSubregional Buyer
Digital Realty Trust·North Holland, Netherlands (On-site)
Digital Realty Trust
North Holland, Netherlands (On-site)
4d ago
MT
Procurement Specialist ( O-1171-Q)
Mekdam Technical Services·Worldwide (Remote)
Mekdam Technical Services
Worldwide (Remote)
2w ago
KS
VDDirector, Electrical Category Management, NA
Vantage Data Centers·Worldwide (Remote)
Vantage Data Centers
Worldwide (Remote)
$190K – $200K Yearly1w ago
TASenior Strategic Sourcing & Procurement Lead, Compute
Together AI·Worldwide (Remote)
Together AI
Worldwide (Remote)
$230K – $275K Yearly2w ago