- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Illinois
- Northlake
- Cooling Systems
34 Cooling Systems jobs in Northlake, Illinois, United States
Browse 34 Cooling Systems jobs in Northlake, Illinois, United States.
TDCritical Facilities Technician
T5 Data Centers
Northlake, Illinois, United States (On-site)
TDSenior Critical Facilities Technician
T5 Data Centers
Northlake, Illinois, United States (On-site)
TDAssistant Critical Facilities Manager
T5 Data Centers
Northlake, Illinois, United States (On-site)
TDJr. Critical Facilities Technician (CFTJ)
T5 Data Centers
Northlake, Illinois, United States (On-site)
VDDirector, Advanced Cooling Category Management, NA
Vantage Data Centers
United States (Remote)
JISr Principal Infrastructure Systems Architect – Data Center Infrastructure
Jabil Inc.
United States (Remote)
DIPrincipal Engineer, Data Center Deployment Ops
DigitalOcean
United States (Remote)
NE
NVField Application Engineer - Data Center Solutions
nVent
United States + 1 more (Remote)
VGBusiness Development Manager, Thermal Services (Remote)
Vertiv Group Corp
United States (Remote)
OPFacilities Operations Lead - Stargate
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)
FLMechanical Commissioning Engineer, Capacity Delivery
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
JITechnical Program Manager – Data Center Infrastructure (REMOTE)
Jabil Inc.
United States (Remote)
AEMechanical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
CRCommissioning Engineer II
Crusoe
United States (Remote)
RASenior Data Center Consultant
Ramboll
United States (Remote)
OPData Center Design Engineer, Electrical - Industrial Compute
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
RAStrategic Account Manager- Data Centers
Rockwell Automation
United States (Remote)
RASenior Data Center Consultant
Ramboll
United States (Remote)
GEDirector of Data Center Operations
Giga Energy
United States (Remote)