- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Oregon
- Building Automation
25 Building Automation jobs in Oregon, United States
Browse 25 Building Automation jobs in Oregon, United States.
AWControls Manager
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Chief Engineer
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Hermiston, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Controls Engineer, AWS Data Center Controls Team
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Facility Manager
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
SGInstrumentation & Controls Engineer
SSOE Group
Hillsboro, Oregon, United States (Hybrid)
AWCPI Data Center Project Manager, US-West CPI
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Hermiston, Oregon, United States (On-site)
SACritical Facility Engineer (Shift Lead)
Salute
Forest Grove, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Chief Engineer
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Facilities Manager
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
HOSr Sales Engineer, Data Centers & Building Automation - Remote
Honeywell
United States (Remote)
HODirector of Sales, Building Automation (Data Centers)
Honeywell
United States (Remote)
AEControl System Designer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AEControl System Designer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
CASales Account Manager - Data Center
Carrier
United States (Remote)
AESenior Control System Designer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AEControl System Designer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
AEControl System Designer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
FLControls Commissioning Engineer, Capacity Delivery
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
RAStrategic Account Manager- Data Centers
Rockwell Automation
United States (Remote)
SOSenior Commissioning Project Manager
Salas O'Brien
United States (Remote)