- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Oregon
- Infrastructure Engineering
151 Infrastructure Engineering jobs in Oregon, United States
Browse 151 Infrastructure Engineering jobs in Oregon, United States.
AWCritical Infrastructure Mechanical Engineer, Field Engineering
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Umatilla, Oregon, United States (On-site)
CCData Center Utility Infrastructure Manager
Cordoba Corporation
Portland, Oregon, United States (Hybrid)
AWCritical Infrastructure Mechanical Engineer, Field Engineering
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Umatilla, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWCritical Infrastructure Electrical Engineer, Field Engineering
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWCritical Infrastructure Controls Engineer, Data Center Field Engineering
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Umatilla, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWCritical Infrastructure Controls Engineer, Data Center Field Engineering
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Umatilla, Oregon, United States (On-site)
COData Center Operations and Design Engineer
Comcast
Hillsboro, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Infrastructure Delivery Manager
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWInfrastructure Delivery Rack Migration Technician, Global Data Center Operations (GDCO)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Hermiston, Oregon, United States (On-site)
COData Center Operations and Design Engineer
Comcast
Hillsboro, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWEngineering Operations Technician, AWS Infrastructure Services
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
HSSystem Architect - AI and Rack-Scale Systems Architecture
Hyve Solutions
Oregon, United States (On-site)
HSSr. Principal System Engineer
Hyve Solutions
Oregon, United States (Hybrid)
Network Engineer With Data Center
Ktek Resourcing LLC
Prineville, Oregon, United States (On-site)
NUDatacenter Partner Enablement Engineer
NVIDIA USA
Hillsboro, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWProject Design Controls Engineer , Fleet Remediation Engineering
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Umatilla, Oregon, United States (On-site)
ICData Center Manager
Intel Corporation
Hillsboro, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWCPI Data Center Project Manager, US-West CPI
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Engineering Operations Technician
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Boardman, Oregon, United States (On-site)
NEField Technical Lead – Data Center Deployments
Nebius
Remote, Myrtle Point, Oregon, United States (Hybrid)