- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Pflugerville
- Data Center Electrical Systems
67 Data Center Electrical Systems jobs in Pflugerville, Texas, United States
Browse 67 Data Center Electrical Systems jobs in Pflugerville, Texas, United States.
67 jobs
SCCritical Facility Technician I Night
Skybox Critical Operations·Pflugerville, Texas, United States (On-site)
Skybox Critical Operations
Pflugerville, Texas, United States (On-site)
$77K – $85K Yearly2w ago
OLElectrical Instrumentation Engineer - Data Center
Olsson·Arizona, United States + 20 more (Remote)
Olsson
Arizona, United States + 20 more (Remote)
2w ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140K – $180K Yearly5d ago
AEElectrical Engineering Lead, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$200K – $240K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$160K – $190K Yearly5d ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$160K – $190K Yearly5d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly2d ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly5d ago
N&Electrical Data Center Specialist - DWF, TX
Newcomb & Boyd, LLP·Texas, United States (Remote)
Newcomb & Boyd, LLP
Texas, United States (Remote)
4d ago
JLData Center - Senior Electrical Commissioning Engineer
JLL·United States (Remote)
JLL
United States (Remote)
$170K – $190K Yearly3w ago
CRElectrical Field Engineer - Data Center
Crusoe·Texas, United States + 6 more (Remote)
Crusoe
Texas, United States + 6 more (Remote)
$196K – $235K Yearly3w ago
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140K – $180K Yearly5d ago
T&Senior Electrical Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly4d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$160K – $190K Yearly5d ago
AEElectrical Engineering Lead, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$200K – $240K Yearly5d ago
T&Senior Electrical Cost Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$100K – $170K Yearly6d ago
OPData Center Design Engineer, Electrical - Industrial Compute
OpenAI·United States (Remote)
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
$360K – $530K Yearly2w ago