- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Ohio
- Piketon
- Electrical Engineering
54 Electrical Engineering jobs in Piketon, Ohio, United States
Browse 54 Electrical Engineering jobs in Piketon, Ohio, United States.
21-40 of 54 jobs
AEElectrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$140K – $180K Yearly3d ago
AESenior Electrical Engineer, Data Centers - Remote (U.S.)
AECOM·United States (Remote)
AECOM
United States (Remote)
$150K – $180K Yearly11h ago
JLData Center - Senior Electrical Commissioning Engineer
JLL·United States (Remote)
JLL
United States (Remote)
$170K – $190K Yearly3w ago
FDSenior Electrical Controls Engineer
Fleet Data Centers·Worldwide (Remote)
Fleet Data Centers
Worldwide (Remote)
$150K – $200K Yearly1w ago
GVElectrical Substation Field Specialist-1
GE Vernova·United States (Remote)
GE Vernova
United States (Remote)
$38 – $42 Hourly2w ago
T&Senior Electrical Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly4d ago
T&Senior Electrical Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly2d ago
T&Senior Electrical Cost Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$100K – $170K Yearly4d ago
T&Senior Electrical Cost Estimator - Data Center Construction (Anticipated Opening)
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
$100K – $170K Yearly3w ago
T&Senior Electrical Cost Estimator - Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend·United States (Remote)
Turner & Townsend
United States (Remote)
4d ago
OLPower Systems Engineer - PSCAD - Data Centers
Olsson·Worldwide (Remote)
Olsson
Worldwide (Remote)
1w ago
OPData Center Design Engineer, Electrical - Industrial Compute
OpenAI·United States (Remote)
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
$360K – $530K Yearly2w ago
ESSubstation Owner's Engineer
ENTRUST Solutions Group·United States (Remote)
ENTRUST Solutions Group
United States (Remote)
5d ago
N&Electrical Data Center Specialist - Atlanta, GA
Newcomb & Boyd, LLP·United States (Remote)
Newcomb & Boyd, LLP
United States (Remote)
2d ago
GE
FLField Service Engineer (Northern Virginia)
Flex·Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
Flex
Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
$69.9K – $96.1K Yearly2d ago
VDDirector, Electrical Category Management, NA
Vantage Data Centers·Worldwide (Remote)
Vantage Data Centers
Worldwide (Remote)
$190K – $200K Yearly1w ago
FTElectrical Preconstruction Manager
Faith Technologies Incorporated·Worldwide (Remote)
Faith Technologies Incorporated
Worldwide (Remote)
3w ago
LIField Application Engineer, Data Center, HVAC, and Industrial Equipment
Littelfuse·Worldwide (Remote)
Littelfuse
Worldwide (Remote)
$104.4K – $161.8K Yearly3w ago
FLData Center BESS Principal Engineer
Fluence·United States (Remote)
Fluence
United States (Remote)
3w ago