- Home
- Jobs
- South Africa
- Data Centers
56 Data Centers jobs in South Africa
Browse 56 Data Centers jobs in South Africa.
BAData Center Services Sales Specialist
Boardroom Appointments
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
BAData Center Technician
Boardroom Appointments
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
BAData Centre Design Specialist
Boardroom Appointments
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
BAKey Account Manager (Data Centre)
Boardroom Appointments
Germiston, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
MISenior Cost Management Lead, Johannesburg Data Center
Microsoft
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
AESenior Technologist - Architecture (Data Centre)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AEEngineer - Mechanical (Fire), Data Centers
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
AEBIM Modeller - Mechanical, Data Centers
AECOM
Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa (Hybrid)
AEPrincipal Engineer - Mechanical, Data Centers
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AESenior Engineer - Mechanical, Data Center
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AESenior Professional Architect (Data Centre)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AESenior Professional Architect (Data Centre)
AECOM
Bellville, Western Cape, South Africa (Hybrid)
EAData Centre Strategic Accounts Manager - Sub-Saharan Africa
Eaton
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AEProfessional Architect (Data Centre)
AECOM
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa (Hybrid)
AEPrincipal Engineer - Mechanical, Data Centers
AECOM
Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa (Hybrid)
BAProject Manager III - Infrastructure & Data Centre Specialist
Boardroom Appointments
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
AESenior ICT Specialist - Electrical, Data Center
AECOM
Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa (On-site)
MIData Center Technicians
Microsoft
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa (On-site)
AESenior BIM Coordinator - Data Centers
AECOM
Bellville, Western Cape, South Africa (On-site)
BAData Center Engineer
Boardroom Appointments
Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa (On-site)