- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Electrical Troubleshooting
66 Electrical Troubleshooting jobs in Texas, United States
Browse 66 Electrical Troubleshooting jobs in Texas, United States.
OLSenior Electrical Engineer - Data Centers
Olsson
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
TDJourneyman - Electrical
T5 Data Centers
Midlothian, Texas, United States (On-site)
ORSenior Facilities Service Manager - Electrical
Oracle
Abilene, Texas, United States (On-site)
TDElectrical Apprentice
T5 Data Centers
Red Oak, Texas, United States (On-site)
ORSenior Facilities Service Manager - Electrical (Abilene, TX)
Oracle
Abilene, Texas, United States (On-site)
VGNETA Electrical Testing Technician
Vertiv Group Corp
Dallas, Texas, United States (On-site)
VOPlant Engineer, Electrical Engineer
VoltaGrid
Abilene, Texas, United States (On-site)
RPElectrician
Riot Platforms, Inc.
Corsicana, Texas, United States (On-site)
JLElectrician Technician Intern
JLL
Wilmer, Texas, United States (On-site)
JLElectrician Technician Intern
JLL
Colorado City, Texas, United States (On-site)
FSJourneyman Electrician
Facility Solutions Group
San Antonio, Texas, United States (On-site)
AWSenior Engineering Operations Technician, Data Center Engineering & Operations
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Wilmer, Texas, United States (On-site)
AWEngineering Operation Technician
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Wink, Texas, United States (On-site)
FTCommissioning Engineer
Faith Technologies, Inc.
El Paso, Texas, United States (On-site)
AWEngineering Operation Technician, DCC Communities
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Wink, Texas, United States (On-site)
AWEngineering Operation Technician
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Wink, Texas, United States (On-site)
AWEngineering Operation Technician, South Central Region, Military & Veterans Encouraged
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Wink, Texas, United States (On-site)
LVJourneyman Electrician
Lane Valente Industries
Houston, Texas, United States (On-site)
FTCommissioning Engineer
Faith Technologies Incorporated
El Paso, Texas, United States (Hybrid)
AWSenior Engineering Operations Technician, Data Center Engineering & Operations
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Wilmer, Texas, United States (On-site)