- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Design Engineering
138 Design Engineering jobs in United States
Browse 138 Design Engineering jobs in United States.
VDReliability Engineer, Mechanical, NA (Design)
Vantage Data Centers
Abilene, Texas, United States (Hybrid)
ORPrincipal Controls Engineer- Data Center Design and Innovation
Oracle
United States (On-site)
NUSenior Datacenter Power Design and Modeling Engineer
NVIDIA USA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)
JIPrincipal Electrical Design Engineer, Liquid Cooling (Rack Integration Solutions)
Jabil Inc.
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
AWSenior Mech Product Design Engineer, Data Center Eng, Mechanical Products and Services
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
AWSenior Mech Product Design Engineer, Data Center Eng, Mechanical Products and Services
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States (On-site)
FLGeotechnical Engineer, Data Center Design
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
OL
RAElectrical Engineer - Primary Circuits Design
Ramboll
Worldwide (Remote)
FLMechanical Engineer, Data Center Engineering & Design
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
ASAI Infrastructure DC Design Engineer III
Astreya
California, United States (Remote)
OLControls Design Engineer - BMS - Data Center
Olsson
Worldwide (Remote)
ASAI Infrastructure DC Design Engineer II
Astreya
California, United States (Remote)
OPData Center Design Engineer, Electrical - Industrial Compute
OpenAI
United States (Remote)
OLProject Manager - Engineering Design - Data Center
Olsson
Arizona, United States + 29 more (Remote)
ASAI Infrastructure DC Design Engineer I
Astreya
California, United States (Remote)
QDPrincipal DCIM Design Engineer
QTS Data Centers
United States (Remote)
AWDC Design & Portfolio Mngt, Data Center Engineering
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Seattle, Washington, United States or Remote (Washington)