- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Utah
- Facilities Management
47 Facilities Management jobs in Utah, United States
Browse 47 Facilities Management jobs in Utah, United States.
ORSenior Manager, Data Center Facilities Engineering
Oracle
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
ADCritical Facilities Technician
Aligned Data Centers
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
DFDEAN FLUOR Critical Facilities Specialist (Mech)
Dean Fluor
Bluffdale, Utah, United States (On-site)
ADCritical Facilities Technician
Aligned Data Centers
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
ADCritical Facilities Technician
Aligned Data Centers
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
DFDEAN | FLUOR Critical Facilities Specialist (Electrical)
Dean Fluor
Bluffdale, Utah, United States (On-site)
ORSenior Data Center Facilities Engineer I
Oracle
West Jordan, Utah, United States (On-site)
DFDean | Fluor Critical Facility Manager
Dean Fluor
Bluffdale, Utah, United States (On-site)
DFDean | Fluor Critical Facilities Technician- Diesel Generator Technician -Bluffdale UT
Dean Fluor
Bluffdale, Utah, United States (On-site)
QDSr. Director, Development (Data Center Construction)
QTS Data Centers
Eagle Mountain, Utah, United States (On-site)
QDDevelopment Program Manager (Data Center Construction)
QTS Data Centers
Eagle Mountain, Utah, United States (On-site)
ORSenior Manager, Data Center Operations
Oracle
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
QDCritical Operations Technician I (Nights)
QTS Data Centers
Eagle Mountain, Utah, United States (On-site)
QDCritical Environment Engineer
QTS Data Centers
Eagle Mountain, Utah, United States (On-site)
QDCritical Operations Technician I
QTS Data Centers
Eagle Mountain, Utah, United States (On-site)
VDNavigator, Operations & Facilities, Global
Vantage Data Centers
United States (Remote)
JLGlobal Data Center Account Director
JLL
United States (Remote)
TEData Center Sr. Project Manager
TensorWave
Las Vegas, Nevada, US or Remote (United States)
JLTechnology Advisor, Data Center Vertical
JLL
United States (Remote)
OLMechanical Project Engineer - Data Center
Olsson
United States (Remote)