- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Utah
- Technology Operations
8 Technology Operations jobs in Utah, United States
Browse 8 Technology Operations jobs in Utah, United States.
8 jobs
ORSenior Manager, Data Center Operations
Oracle·Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
Oracle
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
2 mo. ago
ORSenior Data Center Facilities Engineer I
Oracle·West Jordan, Utah, United States (On-site)
Oracle
West Jordan, Utah, United States (On-site)
3 wk. ago
ORSenior Data Center Low Voltage Engineer I
Oracle·Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
Oracle
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States (On-site)
4 wk. ago
QDDevelopment Project Manager Q-Systems (Security)
QTS Data Centers·Eagle Mountain, Utah, United States (On-site)
QTS Data Centers
Eagle Mountain, Utah, United States (On-site)
7 days ago
JLTechnology Advisor, Data Center Vertical
JLL·United States (Remote)
JLL
United States (Remote)
$140–170K Yearly1 wk. ago
ARVice President, Data Center Operations
Armada·United States (Remote)
Armada
United States (Remote)
$239.9–299.9K Yearly4 days ago
VDNavigator, IT & Security, Global
Vantage Data Centers·United States (Remote)
Vantage Data Centers
United States (Remote)
$165–170K Yearly3 days ago
MOPrincipal Data Center Controls Engineer
Montera·United States (Remote)
Montera
United States (Remote)
$160–220K Yearly4 wk. ago