- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Wink
- Operations Management
66 Operations Management jobs in Wink, Texas, United States
Browse 66 Operations Management jobs in Wink, Texas, United States.
61-66 of 66 jobs
AWSr. Controls Engineer, Data Center, Colocation Regional Engineering - AMER
Amazon Web Services (AWS)·Austin, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Austin, Texas, United States or Remote (Texas)
1w ago
RPThermal & Cooling Liquid Engineer (SME)
Riot Platforms, Inc.·United States (Remote)
Riot Platforms, Inc.
United States (Remote)
3d ago
VU
N&Electrical Data Center Specialist - DWF, TX
Newcomb & Boyd, LLP·Texas, United States (Remote)
Newcomb & Boyd, LLP
Texas, United States (Remote)
4d ago
FLSecurity Lead, Deployment & Ops
Fluidstack·United States (Remote)
Fluidstack
United States (Remote)
$300K – $400K Yearly1w ago
AKNetwork Engineer II
Akamai·United States (Remote)
Akamai
United States (Remote)
$88.9K – $160.1K Yearly2w ago