- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Vendor Negotiations
54 Vendor Negotiations jobs in United States
Browse 54 Vendor Negotiations jobs in United States.
AWData Center Category Manager, Data Center Sourcing & Procurement
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Procurement Manager, Data Center Sourcing & Procurement
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
FEDirector I, Material Management - Data Center, Life Sciences, Semiconductor (Raleigh, NC, US)
Fluor Enterprises, Inc.
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States (On-site)
T&MEP OFCI Procurement Manager – Data Center Construction
Turner & Townsend
Las Cruces, New Mexico, United States (On-site)
AWData Center Category Manager, Data Center Sourcing & Procurement
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Arlington, Texas, United States (On-site)
SPGlobal Supply Manager, Datacenter Switches and Optics (Starlink)
SpaceX
Palo Alto, California, United States (On-site)
SPGlobal Supply Manager, Datacenter Switches and Optics (Starlink)
SpaceX
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)
ADProcurement Manager, Substation Equipment
Aligned Data Centers
Texas, United States (On-site)
GAFacilities Manager (Data Centers)
Galaxy
Dallas, Texas, United States (On-site)
FESenior Manager, Material Management - Data Center, Semiconductor, Life Sciences (Greenville, SC, US)
Fluor Enterprises, Inc.
Greenville, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
FESupervisor, Material Management - Semiconductor, Data Center, Life Sciences (Raleigh, NC, US)
Fluor Enterprises, Inc.
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States (On-site)
FEManager, Material Management - Data Center, Life Sciences, Semiconductor (Greenville, SC, US)
Fluor Enterprises, Inc.
Greenville, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
QDCapital Equipment Procurement Manager - Electrical
QTS Data Centers
Irving, Texas, United States (On-site)
QDCapital Equipment Procurement Manager - Mechanical
QTS Data Centers
Duluth, Georgia, United States (On-site)
QDCapital Equipment Procurement Manager - High Voltage
QTS Data Centers
Irving, Texas, United States (On-site)
APData Center Construction Project Manager
Apple
Prineville, Oregon, United States (On-site)
LEProcurement Manager
Leidos
Ladson, South Carolina, United States (On-site)
AWSupply Chain Manager, Data Center Sourcing & Procurement
Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Herndon, Virginia, United States (On-site)
FEManager, Material Management - Semiconductor, Data Center, Life Sciences (Raleigh, NC, US)
Fluor Enterprises, Inc.
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States (On-site)
QDManager, Supply Chain and Logistics
QTS Data Centers
Duluth, Georgia, United States (On-site)